Königsspringer Gelsenkirchen




Schachabteilung  im SC Buer Hassel 1919 e.V
.

VI. Koenigsspringer-Silvester-Open



Paarungen Runde7 30.12.2018

Paarungsliste der 7. Runde  
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
11.Jugelt,TobiasIM(5)-7.Wickenfeld,Stefa (5)1 - 0 
25.Quast,Marcel (5)-2.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(5)0 - 1 
39.Sonnenschein,Phi (4)-11.Michalczak,ThomaFM(4½)½ - ½ 
416.Mamikonyan,Davit (4)-10.Hortolani,Sven-H (4)0 - 1 
517.Lombardi,Marco (4)-12.Dette,Jan (4)0 - 1 
613.Schimnatkowski,L (4)-18.Ziabari,Morteza (4)1 - 0 
714.Wolf,Ulrich (4)-20.Hart,Theo (4)1 - 0 
815.Eckert,Marius (4)-25.Schmidt,Kevin (4)½ - ½ 
923.Raygrotzki,Norbe (3½)-26.Tunkel,Stefan (4)½ - ½ 
1054.Gallas,Noel (3½)-4.Peter,Thomas (3½)½ - ½ 
1164.Strohmann,Andrea (3½)-22.Vishanji,Adrian (3½)0 - 1 
1224.Peters,Jens (3½)-38.Schulz-Runge,Mic (3½)- - + 
1366.Pohl,Andreas (3½)-28.Kleinert,Andreas (3½)1 - 0 
1429.Jacobi,Niklas (3½)-53.Kasprowski,Henry (3½)1 - 0 
1531.Schmidt,Sebastia (3½)-65.Lazarev,Vadim (3½)1 - 0 
1627.Schocke,Mark (3)-45.Atali,Dogukan (3)½ - ½ 
1746.Iwanecki, Melani (3)-30.Schäufele,Jörg (3)0 - 1 
1833.Höche,Alexander (3)-48.Turp,Hüseyin (3)1 - 0 
1935.Brock,Udo (3)-50.Zamhöfer,Luca (3)0 - 1 
2037.Deinert,Wolfgang (3)-58.Gausmann,Thomas (3)0 - 1 
2159.Rades,Andreas (3)-39.Jahrke,Jonas (3)0 - 1 
226.Doberitz,Paul (4½)-19.Raabe,Stefan (4½)1 - 0 
2351.Vishanji,Franz (3)-41.Breuer,Leon (2½)0 - 1 
2442.Hufnagel,Markus (2½)-79.Bergen,Katja (2½)1 - 0 
2563.Freiknecht,Axel (2½)-47.Payes,Marco (2½)1 - 0 
2652.Bacaksiz,Bilal (2½)-73.Aufermann,Kevin (2½)1 - 0 
2768.Schaller,Bettina (2½)-55.Acar,Esat (2)0 - 1 
2843.Schulz,Dennis (2)-62.Meiler,Wolfgang, (2)1 - 0 
2970.Vishanji,Denis (2)-44.Hartjes,Jenny (2)+ - - 
3049.Gawlick,Matthias (2)-67.Plomann,Michael (2)½ - ½ 
3172.Wichmann,Luc (2)-57.Cordes, Jule (2)½ - ½ 
323.Meißner,FelixFM(4½)-8.Adiyaman,Rene (5)0 - 1 
3374.Conrad,Janis (1½)-71.Signorile,Paolo (2)½ - ½ 
3460.Wittek,Felix (1½)-61.Urbantat,Luis Pe (1½)1 - 0 
3576.Lazarev,Diana (1½)-75.Wingerning,Fynn (1)½ - ½ 
3669.Scholz,Gerfried (1)-78.Lazarev,Daniel (1)1 - 0 
3780.Neumann, Bernd (1)-81.spielfrei (0)+ - - 


Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTNrTeilnehmerNWZAVerein/OrtGSRVPunkPktSuSoBerg
1.1.Jugelt,Tobias2363 SF Lilienthal75206.024.028.00
2.2.Podzielny,Karl-Heinz2344 SV Letmathe76016.024.026.50
3.8.Adiyaman,Rene2123 SV Welper75206.023.526.75
4.6.Doberitz,Paul2166 Hamburger SK75115.522.521.75
5.7.Wickenfeld,Stefan2157 SG Solingen74215.024.521.75
6.5.Quast,Marcel2205 SC Gerthe - Werne74215.024.020.75
7.11.Michalczak,Thomas2153 SG Solingen74215.022.018.75
8.12.Dette,Jan2076 SF Essen-Katernberg75025.021.017.50
9.10.Hortolani,Sven-Holge2034 SW Oberhausen74215.020.019.75
10.13.Schimnatkowski,Lukas2038 SF Essen-Katernberg74215.020.019.25
11.14.Wolf,Ulrich2041 SV Wattenscheid75025.016.014.50
12.3.Meißner,Felix2323 Hamburger SK74124.523.520.50
13.9.Sonnenschein,Philipp2096 SV Dinslaken73314.522.017.75
14.15.Eckert,Marius2032 SV Waltrop73314.521.016.75
15.19.Raabe,Stefan1876 SG Rochade Disteln74124.520.516.00
16.25.Schmidt,Kevin1897 SV Mülheim-Nord73314.519.017.00
17.26.Tunkel,Stefan1920 Zwickauer SC73314.518.517.25
18.31.Schmidt,Sebastian1689 SV Waltrop72504.518.017.00
19.22.Vishanji,Adrian1812 SV Turm Drolshagen74124.518.014.25
20.29.Jacobi,Niklas1844 SV Wesel74124.518.013.25
21.38.Schulz-Runge,Michael1712 FS Dortmund74124.517.012.50
22.66.Pohl,Andreas1572 SG Rochade Disteln74124.515.014.75
23.17.Lombardi,Marco1784 SV Königsspringer Ha74034.020.014.00
24.18.Ziabari,Morteza1879 Kettwiger SG74034.019.014.50
25.54.Gallas,Noel1786 SF Essen-Katernberg73224.018.516.75
26.4.Peter,Thomas2149 SV Wattenscheid73224.017.513.25
27.39.Jahrke,Jonas1856 SF Essen-Katernberg74034.017.013.50
28.33.Höche,Alexander1826 Düsseldorfer SK74034.017.012.00
29.23.Raygrotzki,Norbert1831 SV Dinslaken71604.016.514.00
30.20.Hart,Theo1796 Bochumer SV72414.016.513.50
31.30.Schäufele,Jörg1735 SC Roter Turm Altsta73224.015.511.00
32.16.Mamikonyan,Davit1799 SF Essen-Katernberg74034.015.011.50
33.50.Zamhöfer,Luca1642 SF Essen-Katernberg73224.012.59.50
34.58.Gausmann,Thomas1620 SG Bochum73224.011.510.75
35.63.Freiknecht,Axel1869 Bahn-SC Wuppertal72323.515.011.50
36.24.Peters,Jens1852 OSC Rheinhausen73133.515.011.25
37.53.Kasprowski,Henryk1512 SV Wattenscheid72323.515.011.25
38.64.Strohmann,Andreas1865 SC Buer-Hassel73133.515.010.75
39.27.Schocke,Mark1687 SV Sterkrade-Nord72323.515.09.75
40.65.Lazarev,Vadim1755 SC Buer-Hassel72323.514.511.75
41.45.Atali,Dogukan1684 SV Waltrop72323.514.511.00
42.28.Kleinert,Andreas,Dr.1738 SF Gelsenkirchen73133.514.010.50
43.52.Bacaksiz,Bilal1609 SF Springer Bochum73133.513.09.25
44.41.Breuer,Leon1634 SC Listiger Bauer Es73133.511.09.25
45.42.Hufnagel,Markus1686 SW Oberhausen73133.511.08.75
46.36.Westendorp,Christian1745 SK Holsterhausen63033.015.09.00
47.37.Deinert,Wolfgang1636 SV Ardeyhöhe73043.014.05.50
48.21.Seppelfricke,Guido1898 SF Buer62223.013.57.25
49.35.Brock,Udo1531 SV Horst-Emscher72233.013.08.25
50.46.Iwanecki, Melanie1652Wvereinslos73043.013.08.00
51.59.Rades,Andreas1445 MTV Langenberg72233.012.07.75
52.48.Turp,Hüseyin1626 Oberhausener SV72233.012.07.00
53.51.Vishanji,Franz1817 SV Turm Drolshagen73043.011.06.50
54.43.Schulz,Dennis1295 SV Rochade Eving73043.010.07.00
55.55.Acar,Esat1536 SC Buer-Hassel73043.010.06.00
56.70.Vishanji,Denis1420 SV Turm Drolshagen73043.07.04.50
57.32.Prang,Andreas1799 SV Unser Fritz52122.514.07.50
58.79.Bergen,Katja WSK Holsterhausen72142.511.07.75
59.49.Gawlick,Matthias1559 SC Gerthe - Werne72142.510.55.00
60.71.Signorile,Paolo1416 TSV Hagen71332.510.07.50
61.47.Payes,Marco1527 SK Holsterhausen72142.59.55.75
61.67.Plomann,Michael1556 SG-Gladbeck72142.59.55.75
63.57.Cordes, Jule1586WVAS Amsterdam72142.59.53.75
64.73.Aufermann,Kevin1234 SV Welper72142.59.07.00
65.60.Wittek,Felix1414 Südlohner SV72142.58.55.50
66.68.Schaller,Bettina1513WSV Welper72142.58.53.75
67.72.Wichmann,Luc1242 SG Bochum72142.56.53.75
68.62.Meiler,Wolfgang,Dr.1040 Bochumer SV72052.08.02.50
69.44.Hartjes,Jenny1570WOSC Rheinhausen71242.06.54.25
70.74.Conrad,Janis1147 SV Welper71242.06.04.00
71.80.Neumann, Bernd  vereinslos72052.06.02.50
72.76.Lazarev,Diana1096WSC Buer-Hassel71242.05.02.50
73.69.Scholz,Gerfried1420 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd72052.03.01.50
74.56.llner,Jan1530 SG Bochum51131.59.56.00
75.40.Ponto,Michael1666 SV Horst-Emscher51131.59.53.50
76.61.Urbantat,Luis Peter1013 SC Buer-Hassel71151.56.53.00
77.75.Wingerning,Fynn1131 SC Buer-Hassel71151.54.52.50
78.34.Schäfer,Michael1683 SK Sodingen/Castrop51041.07.02.00
79.78.Lazarev,Daniel855 SC Buer-Hassel71061.03.01.00
80.77.Illner,Ben1028 SG Bochum50050.00.00.00



Besucherz�hler Auf Webseite