Königsspringer Gelsenkirchen




Schachabteilung  im SC Buer Hassel 1919 e.V
.

VI. Koenigsspringer-Silvester-Open



Paarungen Runde5 29.12.2018

Paarungsliste der 5. Runde  
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
13.Meißner,FelixFM(4)-7.Wickenfeld,Stefa (4)½ - ½ 
25.Quast,Marcel (3½)-11.Michalczak,ThomaFM(3½)1 - 0 
315.Eckert,Marius (3)-9.Sonnenschein,Phi (3½)½ - ½ 
433.Höche,Alexander (3)-2.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(3)0 - 1 
525.Schmidt,Kevin (3)-6.Doberitz,Paul (3)½ - ½ 
639.Jahrke,Jonas (3)-12.Dette,Jan (3)0 - 1 
717.Lombardi,Marco (3)-18.Ziabari,Morteza (3)1 - 0 
831.Schmidt,Sebastia (2½)-10.Hortolani,Sven-H (2½)½ - ½ 
913.Schimnatkowski,L (2½)-38.Schulz-Runge,Mic (2½)1 - 0 
1045.Atali,Dogukan (2½)-20.Hart,Theo (2½)½ - ½ 
1123.Raygrotzki,Norbe (2½)-53.Kasprowski,Henry (2½)½ - ½ 
1263.Freiknecht,Axel (2½)-26.Tunkel,Stefan (2½)0 - 1 
1329.Jacobi,Niklas (2½)-64.Strohmann,Andrea (2½)1 - 0 
1454.Gallas,Noel (2½)-30.Schäufele,Jörg (2½)1 - 0 
1543.Schulz,Dennis (2)-4.Peter,Thomas (2)0 - 1 
1614.Wolf,Ulrich (2)-49.Gawlick,Matthias (2)1 - 0 
1746.Iwanecki, Melani (2)-16.Mamikonyan,Davit (2)0 - 1 
1850.Zamhöfer,Luca (2)-22.Vishanji,Adrian (2)0 - 1 
1924.Peters,Jens (2)-52.Bacaksiz,Bilal (2)1 - 0 
2027.Schocke,Mark (2)-71.Signorile,Paolo (2)1 - 0 
2179.Bergen,Katja (2)-36.Westendorp,Chris (2)0 - 1 
2219.Raabe,Stefan (2½)-32.Prang,Andreas (2½)+ - - 
2337.Deinert,Wolfgang (2)-65.Lazarev,Vadim (2)0 - 1 
2466.Pohl,Andreas (2)-41.Breuer,Leon (2)1 - 0 
2521.Seppelfricke,Gui (1½)-56.llner,Jan (1½)1 - 0 
2660.Wittek,Felix (1½)-28.Kleinert,Andreas (1½)0 - 1 
2735.Brock,Udo (1½)-58.Gausmann,Thomas (1½)½ - ½ 
2840.Ponto,Michael (1½)-59.Rades,Andreas (1½)- - + 
2942.Hufnagel,Markus (1½)-73.Aufermann,Kevin (1½)1 - 0 
3061.Urbantat,Luis Pe (1½)-48.Turp,Hüseyin (1½)0 - 1 
3167.Plomann,Michael (1)-34.Schäfer,Michael (1)+ - - 
321.Jugelt,TobiasIM(3½)-8.Adiyaman,Rene (3½)½ - ½ 
3368.Schaller,Bettina (1)-47.Payes,Marco (1)½ - ½ 
3451.Vishanji,Franz (1)-70.Vishanji,Denis (1)1 - 0 
3572.Wichmann,Luc (1)-55.Acar,Esat (1)0 - 1 
3675.Wingerning,Fynn (1)-57.Cordes, Jule (1)0 - 1 
3780.Neumann, Bernd (1)-62.Meiler,Wolfgang, (1)0 - 1 
3844.Hartjes,Jenny (½)-76.Lazarev,Diana (½)1 - 0 
3974.Conrad,Janis (½)-69.Scholz,Gerfried (0)1 - 0 
4077.Illner,Ben (0)-78.Lazarev,Daniel (0)0 - 1 


Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuSoBerg
1.Meißner,FelixFM2350 Hamburger SKGER4104.514.515.25
2.Wickenfeld,Stefan 2186 SG SolingenGER4104.514.513.25
3.Quast,Marcel 2222 SC Gerthe - WerGER4104.514.014.00
4.Sonnenschein,Phil 2162 SV DinslakenGER3204.013.512.50
5.Podzielny,Karl-HeIM2397 SV LetmatheGER4014.013.012.50
6.Jugelt,TobiasIM2411 SF LilienthalGER3204.013.011.75
7.Adiyaman,Rene 2172 SV WelperGER3204.012.512.50
8.Lombardi,Marco 1937 SV KönigsspringGER4014.012.010.50
9.Dette,Jan 2096 SF Essen-KaternGER4014.012.09.00
10.Doberitz,Paul 2192 Hamburger SKGER3113.512.511.25
11.Eckert,Marius 1996 SV WaltropGER3113.512.59.00
12.Michalczak,ThomasFM2131 SG SolingenGER3113.512.58.50
13.Raabe,Stefan 1924 SG Rochade DistGER3113.511.58.00
14.Schimnatkowski,Lu 2057 SF Essen-KaternGER3113.511.010.00
15.Gallas,Noel 1620 SF Essen-KaternGER3113.511.09.75
16.Schmidt,Kevin 1871 SV Mülheim-NordGER3113.510.58.75
17.Tunkel,Stefan 1868 Zwickauer SCGER3113.510.09.25
18.Jacobi,Niklas 1842 SV WeselGER3113.510.05.75
19.Hortolani,Sven-Ho 2140 SW OberhausenGER2213.011.08.00
20.Ziabari,Morteza 1927 Kettwiger SGGER3023.011.07.00
21.Jahrke,Jonas 1744 SF Essen-KaternGER3023.010.08.00
22.Schmidt,Sebastian 1816 SV WaltropGER1403.010.08.00
23.Peter,Thomas 2239 SV WattenscheidGER3023.010.06.50
23.Höche,Alexander 1800 Düsseldorfer SKGER3023.010.06.50
25.Vishanji,Adrian 1900 SV Turm DrolshaITA3023.010.05.50
26.Raygrotzki,Norber 1897 SV DinslakenGER1403.09.07.00
27.Westendorp,Christ 1770 SK HolsterhauseGER3023.09.05.50
28.Hart,Theo 1922 Bochumer SVGER1403.08.57.25
29.Schocke,Mark 1864 SV Sterkrade-NoGER2213.08.56.50
30.Atali,Dogukan 1654 SV WaltropGER2213.08.06.25
31.Peters,Jens 1887 OSC RheinhausenGER3023.08.06.00
32.Kasprowski,Henryk 1638 SV WattenscheidGER2213.08.06.00
33.Lazarev,Vadim 1755 SC Buer-HasselGER2213.07.57.00
34.Mamikonyan,Davit 1940 SF Essen-KaternGER3023.07.06.00
35.Wolf,Ulrich 2052 SV WattenscheidGER3023.07.05.50
35.Pohl,Andreas 1572 SG Rochade DistGER3023.07.05.50
37.Freiknecht,Axel 1869 Bahn-SC WuppertGER1312.59.06.25
38.Prang,Andreas 1813*SV Unser FritzGER2122.59.04.75
39.Schulz-Runge,Mich 1753 FS DortmundGER2122.59.04.50
40.Schäufele,Jörg 1837 SC Roter Turm AGER2122.58.53.75
41.Strohmann,Andreas 1865 SC Buer-HasselGER2122.58.05.00
42.Seppelfricke,Guid 1909 SF BuerGER2122.57.54.50
43.Kleinert,Andreas, 1845 SF GelsenkircheGER2122.57.04.00
44.Turp,Hüseyin 1652 Oberhausener SVGER2122.56.04.00
45.Rades,Andreas 1527 MTV LangenbergGER2122.56.03.75
46.Hufnagel,Markus 1697 SW OberhausenGER2122.55.03.50
47.Deinert,Wolfgang 1765 SV ArdeyhöheGER2032.08.01.50
48.Bacaksiz,Bilal 1638 SF Springer BocGER2032.07.03.50
49.Brock,Udo 1784 SV Horst-EmscheGER1222.07.03.50
50.Iwanecki, Melanie 1652 vereinslos 2032.07.03.00
51.Bergen,Katja   SK Holsterhause-2032.06.03.50
52.Gawlick,Matthias 1649 SC Gerthe - WerGER2032.06.02.00
53.Signorile,Paolo 1416 TSV Hagen-1222.05.54.25
54.Zamhöfer,Luca 1643 SF Essen-KaternGER1222.05.53.75
55.Breuer,Leon 1709 SC Listiger BauGER2032.05.03.00
56.Schulz,Dennis 1674 SV Rochade EvinGER2032.05.02.50
56.Vishanji,Franz 1639 SV Turm DrolshaITA2032.05.02.50
56.Plomann,Michael 1556 SG-GladbeckGER2032.05.02.50
59.Cordes, Jule 1586 VAS AmsterdamNL2032.05.02.00
60.Acar,Esat 1608 SC Buer-HasselGER2032.05.01.00
61.Gausmann,Thomas 1563 SG BochumGER1222.04.53.25
62.Meiler,Wolfgang,D 1225 Bochumer SVGER2032.04.01.00
63.llner,Jan 1608*SG BochumGER1131.56.54.25
64.Ponto,Michael 1742*SV Horst-EmscheGER1131.56.52.50
65.Wittek,Felix 1332 Südlohner SVGER1131.54.52.00
66.Payes,Marco 1652 SK HolsterhauseGER1131.54.51.75
67.Aufermann,Kevin 1234 SV WelperGER1131.54.02.50
68.Urbantat,Luis Pet 1291 SC Buer-HasselGER1131.53.51.75
68.Schaller,Bettina 1513 SV WelperGER1131.53.51.75
70.Hartjes,Jenny 1670 OSC RheinhausenGER1131.52.51.25
71.Conrad,Janis 1147 SV WelperGER1131.52.50.75
72.Schäfer,Michael 1791*SK Sodingen/CasGER1041.05.01.50
73.Neumann, Bernd   vereinslos 1041.03.00.00
74.Wichmann,Luc 1242 SG Bochum-1041.02.01.00
75.Vishanji,Denis 1420 SV Turm DrolshaGER1041.02.00.00
75.Wingerning,Fynn 1131 SC Buer-HasselGER1041.02.00.00
77.Lazarev,Daniel 855 SC Buer-HasselGER1041.01.00.00
78.Lazarev,Diana 1096WSC Buer-HasselGER0140.51.50.75
79.Scholz,Gerfried 1420 SG Ennepe-Ruhr--0050.00.00.00
79.Illner,Ben 1028*SG BochumGER0050.00.00.00


Besucherz�hler Auf Webseite