Königsspringer Gelsenkirchen




Schachabteilung  im SC Buer Hassel 1919 e.V
.

VI. Koenigsspringer-Silvester-Open



Paarungen Runde4 28.12.2018

Paarungsliste der 4. Runde  
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
12.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(3)-7.Wickenfeld,Stefa (3)0 - 1 
26.Doberitz,Paul (3)-3.Meißner,FelixFM(3)0 - 1 
39.Sonnenschein,Phi (3)-5.Quast,Marcel (3)½ - ½ 
410.Hortolani,Sven-H (2½)-1.Jugelt,TobiasIM(2½)0 - 1 
54.Peter,Thomas (2)-33.Höche,Alexander (2)0 - 1 
612.Dette,Jan (2)-37.Deinert,Wolfgang (2)1 - 0 
732.Prang,Andreas (2)-13.Schimnatkowski,L (2)½ - ½ 
836.Westendorp,Chris (2)-17.Lombardi,Marco (2)0 - 1 
918.Ziabari,Morteza (2)-46.Iwanecki, Melani (2)1 - 0 
1022.Vishanji,Adrian (2)-39.Jahrke,Jonas (2)0 - 1 
1138.Schulz-Runge,Mic (2)-23.Raygrotzki,Norbe (2)½ - ½ 
1252.Bacaksiz,Bilal (2)-25.Schmidt,Kevin (2)0 - 1 
1326.Tunkel,Stefan (2)-54.Gallas,Noel (2)½ - ½ 
1463.Freiknecht,Axel (2)-29.Jacobi,Niklas (2)½ - ½ 
1564.Strohmann,Andrea (2)-31.Schmidt,Sebastia (2)½ - ½ 
1620.Hart,Theo (1½)-48.Turp,Hüseyin (1½)1 - 0 
1753.Kasprowski,Henry (1½)-21.Seppelfricke,Gui (1½)1 - 0 
1865.Lazarev,Vadim (1½)-27.Schocke,Mark (1½)½ - ½ 
1930.Schäufele,Jörg (1½)-40.Ponto,Michael (1½)1 - 0 
2045.Atali,Dogukan (1½)-35.Brock,Udo (1½)1 - 0 
2124.Peters,Jens (1)-56.llner,Jan (1½)1 - 0 
2211.Michalczak,ThomaFM(2½)-19.Raabe,Stefan (2½)1 - 0 
2355.Acar,Esat (1)-14.Wolf,Ulrich (1)0 - 1 
2416.Mamikonyan,Davit (1)-57.Cordes, Jule (1)1 - 0 
2528.Kleinert,Andreas (1)-58.Gausmann,Thomas (1)½ - ½ 
2634.Schäfer,Michael (1)-66.Pohl,Andreas (1)0 - 1 
2741.Breuer,Leon (1)-67.Plomann,Michael (1)1 - 0 
2859.Rades,Andreas (1)-42.Hufnagel,Markus (1)½ - ½ 
2943.Schulz,Dennis (1)-68.Schaller,Bettina (1)1 - 0 
3047.Payes,Marco (1)-79.Bergen,Katja (1)0 - 1 
3149.Gawlick,Matthias (1)-80.Neumann, Bernd (1)1 - 0 
328.Adiyaman,Rene (2½)-15.Eckert,Marius (3)1 - 0 
3362.Meiler,Wolfgang, (1)-50.Zamhöfer,Luca (1)0 - 1 
3471.Signorile,Paolo (1)-51.Vishanji,Franz (1)1 - 0 
3573.Aufermann,Kevin (½)-44.Hartjes,Jenny (½)1 - 0 
3676.Lazarev,Diana (½)-60.Wittek,Felix (½)0 - 1 
3774.Conrad,Janis (½)-61.Urbantat,Luis Pe (½)0 - 1 
3869.Scholz,Gerfried (0)-75.Wingerning,Fynn (0)0 - 1 
3970.Vishanji,Denis (0)-77.Illner,Ben (0)1 - 0 
4078.Lazarev,Daniel (0)-72.Wichmann,Luc (0)0 - 1

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 4. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuSoBerg
1.Meißner,FelixFM2350 Hamburger SKGER4004.010.010.50
2.Wickenfeld,Stefan 2186 SG SolingenGER4004.010.08.50
3.Quast,Marcel 2222 SC Gerthe - WerGER3103.59.58.75
3.Sonnenschein,Phil 2162 SV DinslakenGER3103.59.58.75
5.Jugelt,TobiasIM2411 SF LilienthalGER3103.59.08.25
6.Michalczak,ThomasFM2131 SG SolingenGER3103.59.06.25
7.Adiyaman,Rene 2172 SV WelperGER3103.58.57.75
8.Doberitz,Paul 2192 Hamburger SKGER3013.09.07.50
9.Podzielny,Karl-HeIM2397 SV LetmatheGER3013.09.07.00
10.Eckert,Marius 1996 SV WaltropGER3013.09.05.00
11.Ziabari,Morteza 1927 Kettwiger SGGER3013.08.06.50
12.Dette,Jan 2096 SF Essen-KaternGER3013.08.05.50
12.Lombardi,Marco 1937 SV KönigsspringGER3013.08.05.50
14.Schmidt,Kevin 1871 SV Mülheim-NordGER3013.07.06.00
14.Jahrke,Jonas 1744 SF Essen-KaternGER3013.07.06.00
16.Höche,Alexander 1800 Düsseldorfer SKGER3013.07.05.00
17.Hortolani,Sven-Ho 2140 SW OberhausenGER2112.58.06.25
18.Raabe,Stefan 1924 SG Rochade DistGER2112.58.04.25
19.Schimnatkowski,Lu 2057 SF Essen-KaternGER2112.57.55.75
20.Gallas,Noel 1620 SF Essen-KaternGER2112.57.54.75
21.Schmidt,Sebastian 1816 SV WaltropGER1302.57.06.25
22.Freiknecht,Axel 1869 Bahn-SC WuppertGER1302.56.55.25
23.Tunkel,Stefan 1868 Zwickauer SCGER2112.56.54.25
24.Prang,Andreas 1813 SV Unser FritzGER2112.56.53.25
24.Schulz-Runge,Mich 1753 FS DortmundGER2112.56.53.25
26.Jacobi,Niklas 1842 SV WeselGER2112.56.52.25
27.Raygrotzki,Norber 1897 SV DinslakenGER1302.56.04.75
28.Schäufele,Jörg 1837 SC Roter Turm AGER2112.56.03.25
29.Strohmann,Andreas 1865 SC Buer-HasselGER2112.55.54.25
30.Hart,Theo 1922 Bochumer SVGER1302.55.54.25
31.Atali,Dogukan 1654 SV WaltropGER2112.55.03.25
32.Kasprowski,Henryk 1638 SV WattenscheidGER2112.55.03.00
33.Peter,Thomas 2239 SV WattenscheidGER2022.07.02.50
33.Vishanji,Adrian 1900 SV Turm DrolshaITA2022.07.02.50
35.Westendorp,Christ 1770 SK HolsterhauseGER2022.06.02.50
36.Deinert,Wolfgang 1765 SV ArdeyhöheGER2022.06.01.00
37.Schocke,Mark 1864 SV Sterkrade-NoGER1212.05.53.25
38.Peters,Jens 1887 OSC RheinhausenGER2022.05.04.00
39.Bacaksiz,Bilal 1638 SF Springer BocGER2022.05.02.50
40.Iwanecki, Melanie 1652 vereinslos 2022.05.02.00
41.Lazarev,Vadim 1755 SC Buer-HasselGER1212.04.53.25
42.Pohl,Andreas 1572 SG Rochade DistGER2022.04.03.00
43.Wolf,Ulrich 2052 SV WattenscheidGER2022.04.02.50
43.Bergen,Katja   SK Holsterhause-2022.04.02.50
45.Mamikonyan,Davit 1940 SF Essen-KaternGER2022.04.02.00
45.Gawlick,Matthias 1649 SC Gerthe - WerGER2022.04.02.00
47.Zamhöfer,Luca 1643 SF Essen-KaternGER1212.03.52.75
47.Signorile,Paolo 1416 TSV Hagen-1212.03.52.75
49.Breuer,Leon 1709 SC Listiger BauGER2022.03.02.50
50.Schulz,Dennis 1674 SV Rochade EvinGER2022.03.02.00
51.llner,Jan 1608 SG BochumGER1121.55.03.25
52.Seppelfricke,Guid 1909 SF BuerGER1121.55.02.75
53.Ponto,Michael 1742 SV Horst-EmscheGER1121.55.02.25
54.Brock,Udo 1784 SV Horst-EmscheGER1121.55.02.00
55.Kleinert,Andreas, 1845 SF GelsenkircheGER1121.54.51.75
56.Turp,Hüseyin 1652 Oberhausener SVGER1121.53.52.50
57.Rades,Andreas 1527 MTV LangenbergGER1121.53.51.75
58.Wittek,Felix 1332 Südlohner SVGER1121.53.01.75
59.Hufnagel,Markus 1697 SW OberhausenGER1121.52.51.75
59.Gausmann,Thomas 1563 SG BochumGER1121.52.51.75
61.Aufermann,Kevin 1234 SV WelperGER1121.52.51.50
62.Urbantat,Luis Pet 1291 SC Buer-HasselGER1121.52.00.75
63.Schäfer,Michael 1791 SK Sodingen/CasGER1031.04.00.50
64.Payes,Marco 1652 SK HolsterhauseGER1031.03.01.00
65.Vishanji,Franz 1639 SV Turm DrolshaITA1031.03.00.50
65.Plomann,Michael 1556 SG-GladbeckGER1031.03.00.50
67.Acar,Esat 1608 SC Buer-HasselGER1031.03.00.00
67.Cordes, Jule 1586 VAS AmsterdamNL1031.03.00.00
69.Meiler,Wolfgang,D 1225 Bochumer SVGER1031.02.00.00
69.Schaller,Bettina 1513 SV WelperGER1031.02.00.00
69.Neumann, Bernd   vereinslos 1031.02.00.00
72.Vishanji,Denis 1420 SV Turm DrolshaGER1031.01.00.00
72.Wichmann,Luc 1242 SG Bochum-1031.01.00.00
72.Wingerning,Fynn 1131 SC Buer-HasselGER1031.01.00.00
75.Lazarev,Diana 1096WSC Buer-HasselGER0130.51.00.75
76.Hartjes,Jenny 1670 OSC RheinhausenGER0130.51.00.25
76.Conrad,Janis 1147 SV WelperGER0130.51.00.25
78.Scholz,Gerfried 1420 SG Ennepe-Ruhr--0040.00.00.00
78.Illner,Ben 1028 SG BochumGER0040.00.00.00
78.Lazarev,Daniel 855 SC Buer-HasselGER0040.00.00.00




Besucherz�hler Auf Webseite