Königsspringer Gelsenkirchen




Schachabteilung  im SC Buer Hassel 1919 e.V
.

VI. Koenigsspringer-Silvester-Open



Paarungen Runde3 28.12.2018

Paarungsliste der 3. Runde  
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
11.Jugelt,TobiasIM(2)-11.Michalczak,ThomaFM(2)½ - ½ 
213.Schimnatkowski,L (2)-2.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(2)0 - 1 
33.Meißner,FelixFM(2)-12.Dette,Jan (2)1 - 0 
415.Eckert,Marius (2)-4.Peter,Thomas (2)1 - 0 
55.Quast,Marcel (2)-18.Ziabari,Morteza (2)1 - 0 
617.Lombardi,Marco (2)-6.Doberitz,Paul (2)0 - 1 
77.Wickenfeld,Stefa (2)-22.Vishanji,Adrian (2)1 - 0 
89.Sonnenschein,Phi (2)-54.Gallas,Noel (2)1 - 0 
931.Schmidt,Sebastia (1½)-63.Freiknecht,Axel (1½)½ - ½ 
1039.Jahrke,Jonas (1)-16.Mamikonyan,Davit (1)1 - 0 
1140.Ponto,Michael (1)-20.Hart,Theo (1)½ - ½ 
1221.Seppelfricke,Gui (1)-45.Atali,Dogukan (1)½ - ½ 
1323.Raygrotzki,Norbe (1)-47.Payes,Marco (1)1 - 0 
1446.Iwanecki, Melani (1)-24.Peters,Jens (1)1 - 0 
1525.Schmidt,Kevin (1)-49.Gawlick,Matthias (1)1 - 0 
1651.Vishanji,Franz (1)-26.Tunkel,Stefan (1)0 - 1 
1727.Schocke,Mark (1)-53.Kasprowski,Henry (1)½ - ½ 
1852.Bacaksiz,Bilal (1)-28.Kleinert,Andreas (1)1 - 0 
1929.Jacobi,Niklas (1)-55.Acar,Esat (1)1 - 0 
2056.llner,Jan (1)-30.Schäufele,Jörg (1)½ - ½ 
2157.Cordes, Jule (1)-32.Prang,Andreas (1)0 - 1 
2219.Raabe,Stefan (2)-10.Hortolani,Sven-H (2)½ - ½ 
2333.Höche,Alexander (1)-59.Rades,Andreas (1)1 - 0 
2464.Strohmann,Andrea (1)-34.Schäfer,Michael (1)1 - 0 
2535.Brock,Udo (1)-65.Lazarev,Vadim (1)½ - ½ 
2666.Pohl,Andreas (1)-36.Westendorp,Chris (1)0 - 1 
2767.Plomann,Michael (1)-37.Deinert,Wolfgang (1)0 - 1 
2879.Bergen,Katja (1)-38.Schulz-Runge,Mic (1)0 - 1 
2948.Turp,Hüseyin (½)-73.Aufermann,Kevin (½)1 - 0 
3050.Zamhöfer,Luca (½)-71.Signorile,Paolo (½)½ - ½ 
3160.Wittek,Felix (½)-41.Breuer,Leon (0)0 - 1 
3214.Wolf,Ulrich (1)-8.Adiyaman,Rene (1½)0 - 1 
3342.Hufnagel,Markus (0)-70.Vishanji,Denis (0)1 - 0 
3472.Wichmann,Luc (0)-43.Schulz,Dennis (0)0 - 1 
3544.Hartjes,Jenny (0)-74.Conrad,Janis (0)½ - ½ 
3658.Gausmann,Thomas (0)-75.Wingerning,Fynn (0)1 - 0 
3761.Urbantat,Luis Pe (0)-76.Lazarev,Diana (0)½ - ½ 
3877.Illner,Ben (0)-62.Meiler,Wolfgang, (0)0 - 1 
3968.Schaller,Bettina (0)-78.Lazarev,Daniel (0)1 - 0 
4080.Neumann, Bernd (0)-69.Scholz,Gerfried (0)1 - 0 


Rangliste:  Stand nach der 3. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuSoBerg
1.Doberitz,Paul 2192 Hamburger SKGER3003.06.06.00
2.Podzielny,Karl-HeIM2397 SV LetmatheGER3003.06.05.00
2.Meißner,FelixFM2350 Hamburger SKGER3003.06.05.00
2.Sonnenschein,Phil 2162 SV DinslakenGER3003.06.05.00
2.Eckert,Marius 1996 SV WaltropGER3003.06.05.00
6.Quast,Marcel 2222 SC Gerthe - WerGER3003.06.04.50
6.Wickenfeld,Stefan 2186 SG SolingenGER3003.06.04.50
8.Hortolani,Sven-Ho 2140 SW OberhausenGER2102.55.54.25
9.Raabe,Stefan 1924 SG Rochade DistGER2102.55.53.75
10.Jugelt,TobiasIM2411 SF LilienthalGER2102.55.53.25
10.Michalczak,ThomasFM2131 SG SolingenGER2102.55.53.25
12.Adiyaman,Rene 2172 SV WelperGER2102.55.03.50
13.Dette,Jan 2096 SF Essen-KaternGER2012.05.03.50
13.Schimnatkowski,Lu 2057 SF Essen-KaternGER2012.05.03.50
15.Lombardi,Marco 1937 SV KönigsspringGER2012.05.03.00
15.Ziabari,Morteza 1927 Kettwiger SGGER2012.05.03.00
17.Vishanji,Adrian 1900 SV Turm DrolshaITA2012.05.02.50
17.Gallas,Noel 1620 SF Essen-KaternGER2012.05.02.50
19.Peter,Thomas 2239 SV WattenscheidGER2012.05.02.00
20.Schmidt,Sebastian 1816 SV WaltropGER1202.04.53.25
21.Schmidt,Kevin 1871 SV Mülheim-NordGER2012.04.02.50
22.Freiknecht,Axel 1869 Bahn-SC WuppertGER1202.04.02.50
23.Tunkel,Stefan 1868 Zwickauer SCGER2012.04.02.00
23.Jahrke,Jonas 1744 SF Essen-KaternGER2012.04.02.00
25.Höche,Alexander 1800 Düsseldorfer SKGER2012.04.01.50
25.Westendorp,Christ 1770 SK HolsterhauseGER2012.04.01.50
27.Jacobi,Niklas 1842 SV WeselGER2012.04.01.00
27.Prang,Andreas 1813 SV Unser FritzGER2012.04.01.00
27.Deinert,Wolfgang 1765 SV ArdeyhöheGER2012.04.01.00
27.Schulz-Runge,Mich 1753 FS DortmundGER2012.04.01.00
31.Raygrotzki,Norber 1897 SV DinslakenGER1202.03.52.75
32.Strohmann,Andreas 1865 SC Buer-HasselGER2012.03.02.00
33.Iwanecki, Melanie 1652 vereinslos 2012.03.01.00
33.Bacaksiz,Bilal 1638 SF Springer BocGER2012.03.01.00
35.Schocke,Mark 1864 SV Sterkrade-NoGER1111.53.51.75
35.Ponto,Michael 1742 SV Horst-EmscheGER1111.53.51.75
35.llner,Jan 1608 SG BochumGER1111.53.51.75
38.Seppelfricke,Guid 1909 SF BuerGER1111.53.51.25
39.Schäufele,Jörg 1837 SC Roter Turm AGER1111.53.50.75
39.Brock,Udo 1784 SV Horst-EmscheGER1111.53.50.75
41.Hart,Theo 1922 Bochumer SVGER0301.53.02.00
42.Atali,Dogukan 1654 SV WaltropGER1111.52.51.75
42.Lazarev,Vadim 1755 SC Buer-HasselGER1111.52.51.75
44.Kasprowski,Henryk 1638 SV WattenscheidGER1111.52.51.25
45.Turp,Hüseyin 1652 Oberhausener SVGER1111.52.01.00
46.Peters,Jens 1887 OSC RheinhausenGER1021.03.02.00
47.Kleinert,Andreas, 1845 SF GelsenkircheGER1021.03.01.00
48.Schäfer,Michael 1791 SK Sodingen/CasGER1021.03.00.50
49.Mamikonyan,Davit 1940 SF Essen-KaternGER1021.02.01.00
49.Rades,Andreas 1527 MTV LangenbergGER1021.02.01.00
49.Pohl,Andreas 1572 SG Rochade DistGER1021.02.01.00
49.Bergen,Katja   SK Holsterhause-1021.02.01.00
53.Wolf,Ulrich 2052 SV WattenscheidGER1021.02.00.50
53.Vishanji,Franz 1639 SV Turm DrolshaITA1021.02.00.50
53.Plomann,Michael 1556 SG-GladbeckGER1021.02.00.50
56.Payes,Marco 1652 SK HolsterhauseGER1021.02.00.00
56.Gawlick,Matthias 1649 SC Gerthe - WerGER1021.02.00.00
56.Acar,Esat 1608 SC Buer-HasselGER1021.02.00.00
56.Cordes, Jule 1586 VAS AmsterdamNL1021.02.00.00
60.Signorile,Paolo 1416 TSV Hagen-0211.01.51.25
61.Zamhöfer,Luca 1643 SF Essen-KaternGER0211.01.50.75
62.Breuer,Leon 1709 SC Listiger BauGER1021.01.00.50
63.Hufnagel,Markus 1697 SW OberhausenGER1021.01.00.00
63.Schulz,Dennis 1674 SV Rochade EvinGER1021.01.00.00
63.Gausmann,Thomas 1563 SG BochumGER1021.01.00.00
63.Meiler,Wolfgang,D 1225 Bochumer SVGER1021.01.00.00
63.Schaller,Bettina 1513 SV WelperGER1021.01.00.00
63.Neumann, Bernd   vereinslos 1021.01.00.00
69.Wittek,Felix 1332 Südlohner SVGER0120.51.50.75
70.Aufermann,Kevin 1234 SV WelperGER0120.51.00.50
71.Hartjes,Jenny 1670 OSC RheinhausenGER0120.50.50.25
71.Urbantat,Luis Pet 1291 SC Buer-HasselGER0120.50.50.25
71.Conrad,Janis 1147 SV WelperGER0120.50.50.25
71.Lazarev,Diana 1096WSC Buer-HasselGER0120.50.50.25
75.Scholz,Gerfried 1420 SG Ennepe-Ruhr--0030.00.00.00
75.Vishanji,Denis 1420 SV Turm DrolshaGER0030.00.00.00
75.Wichmann,Luc 1242 SG Bochum-0030.00.00.00
75.Wingerning,Fynn 1131 SC Buer-HasselGER0030.00.00.00
75.Illner,Ben 1028 SG BochumGER0030.00.00.00
75.Lazarev,Daniel 855 SC Buer-HasselGER0030.00.00.00



Besucherz�hler Auf Webseite