Königsspringer Gelsenkirchen




Schachabteilung  im SC Buer Hassel 1919 e.V
.

VI. Koenigsspringer-Silvester-Open



Paarungen Runde2 27.12.2018


Paarungsliste der 2. Runde  
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
124.Peters,Jens (1)-1.Jugelt,TobiasIM(1)0 - 1 
22.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(1)-25.Schmidt,Kevin (1)1 - 0 
326.Tunkel,Stefan (1)-3.Meißner,FelixFM(1)0 - 1 
44.Peter,Thomas (1)-27.Schocke,Mark (1)1 - 0 
528.Kleinert,Andreas (1)-5.Quast,Marcel (1)0 - 1 
66.Doberitz,Paul (1)-29.Jacobi,Niklas (1)1 - 0 
730.Schäufele,Jörg (1)-7.Wickenfeld,Stefa (1)0 - 1 
832.Prang,Andreas (1)-9.Sonnenschein,Phi (1)0 - 1 
910.Hortolani,Sven-H (1)-33.Höche,Alexander (1)1 - 0 
1034.Schäfer,Michael (1)-11.Michalczak,ThomaFM(1)0 - 1 
1112.Dette,Jan (1)-35.Brock,Udo (1)1 - 0 
1236.Westendorp,Chris (1)-13.Schimnatkowski,L (1)0 - 1 
1337.Deinert,Wolfgang (1)-15.Eckert,Marius (1)0 - 1 
1438.Schulz-Runge,Mic (1)-17.Lombardi,Marco (1)0 - 1 
1518.Ziabari,Morteza (1)-39.Jahrke,Jonas (1)1 - 0 
1654.Gallas,Noel (1)-21.Seppelfricke,Gui (1)1 - 0 
1722.Vishanji,Adrian (1)-56.llner,Jan (1)1 - 0 
1820.Hart,Theo (½)-23.Raygrotzki,Norbe (½)½ - ½ 
1963.Freiknecht,Axel (½)-60.Wittek,Felix (½)1 - 0 
2014.Wolf,Ulrich (0)-61.Urbantat,Luis Pe (0)1 - 0 
2116.Mamikonyan,Davit (0)-62.Meiler,Wolfgang, (0)1 - 0 
2240.Ponto,Michael (1)-19.Raabe,Stefan (1)0 - 1 
2341.Breuer,Leon (0)-64.Strohmann,Andrea (0)0 - 1 
2465.Lazarev,Vadim (0)-42.Hufnagel,Markus (0)1 - 0 
2543.Schulz,Dennis (0)-66.Pohl,Andreas (0)0 - 1 
2667.Plomann,Michael (0)-44.Hartjes,Jenny (0)1 - 0 
2745.Atali,Dogukan (0)-68.Schaller,Bettina (0)1 - 0 
2869.Scholz,Gerfried (0)-46.Iwanecki, Melani (0)0 - 1 
2947.Payes,Marco (0)-70.Vishanji,Denis (0)1 - 0 
3071.Signorile,Paolo (0)-48.Turp,Hüseyin (0)½ - ½ 
3149.Gawlick,Matthias (0)-72.Wichmann,Luc (0)1 - 0 
328.Adiyaman,Rene (1)-31.Schmidt,Sebastia (1)½ - ½ 
3373.Aufermann,Kevin (0)-50.Zamhöfer,Luca (0)½ - ½ 
3451.Vishanji,Franz (0)-74.Conrad,Janis (0)1 - 0 
3575.Wingerning,Fynn (0)-52.Bacaksiz,Bilal (0)0 - 1 
3653.Kasprowski,Henry (0)-76.Lazarev,Diana (0)1 - 0 
3755.Acar,Esat (0)-77.Illner,Ben (0)1 - 0 
3857.Cordes, Jule (0)-78.Lazarev,Daniel (0)1 - 0 
3979.Bergen,Katja (0)-58.Gausmann,Thomas (0)1 - 0 
4059.Rades,Andreas (0)-80.Neumann, Bernd (0)1 - 0 

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 2. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuSoBerg
1.Quast,Marcel 2222 SC Gerthe - WerGER2002.03.02.00
1.Doberitz,Paul 2192 Hamburger SKGER2002.03.02.00
1.Wickenfeld,Stefan 2186 SG SolingenGER2002.03.02.00
1.Sonnenschein,Phil 2162 SV DinslakenGER2002.03.02.00
1.Michalczak,ThomasFM2131 SG SolingenGER2002.03.02.00
1.Dette,Jan 2096 SF Essen-KaternGER2002.03.02.00
1.Schimnatkowski,Lu 2057 SF Essen-KaternGER2002.03.02.00
1.Eckert,Marius 1996 SV WaltropGER2002.03.02.00
1.Lombardi,Marco 1937 SV KönigsspringGER2002.03.02.00
1.Raabe,Stefan 1924 SG Rochade DistGER2002.03.02.00
1.Gallas,Noel 1620 SF Essen-KaternGER2002.03.02.00
12.Hortolani,Sven-Ho 2140 SW OberhausenGER2002.03.01.50
13.Jugelt,TobiasIM2411 SF LilienthalGER2002.03.01.00
13.Podzielny,Karl-HeIM2397 SV LetmatheGER2002.03.01.00
13.Meißner,FelixFM2350 Hamburger SKGER2002.03.01.00
13.Peter,Thomas 2239 SV WattenscheidGER2002.03.01.00
13.Ziabari,Morteza 1927 Kettwiger SGGER2002.03.01.00
13.Vishanji,Adrian 1900 SV Turm DrolshaITA2002.03.01.00
19.Adiyaman,Rene 2172 SV WelperGER1101.52.51.25
19.Schmidt,Sebastian 1816 SV WaltropGER1101.52.51.25
21.Freiknecht,Axel 1869 Bahn-SC WuppertGER1101.52.01.00
22.Peters,Jens 1887 OSC RheinhausenGER1011.02.01.00
22.Schmidt,Kevin 1871 SV Mülheim-NordGER1011.02.01.00
22.Tunkel,Stefan 1868 Zwickauer SCGER1011.02.01.00
22.Schocke,Mark 1864 SV Sterkrade-NoGER1011.02.01.00
22.Jahrke,Jonas 1744 SF Essen-KaternGER1011.02.01.00
22.llner,Jan 1608 SG BochumGER1011.02.01.00
28.Höche,Alexander 1800 Düsseldorfer SKGER1011.02.00.50
29.Seppelfricke,Guid 1909 SF BuerGER1011.02.00.00
29.Kleinert,Andreas, 1845 SF GelsenkircheGER1011.02.00.00
29.Jacobi,Niklas 1842 SV WeselGER1011.02.00.00
29.Schäufele,Jörg 1837 SC Roter Turm AGER1011.02.00.00
29.Prang,Andreas 1813 SV Unser FritzGER1011.02.00.00
29.Schäfer,Michael 1791 SK Sodingen/CasGER1011.02.00.00
29.Brock,Udo 1784 SV Horst-EmscheGER1011.02.00.00
29.Westendorp,Christ 1770 SK HolsterhauseGER1011.02.00.00
29.Deinert,Wolfgang 1765 SV ArdeyhöheGER1011.02.00.00
29.Schulz-Runge,Mich 1753 FS DortmundGER1011.02.00.00
29.Ponto,Michael 1742 SV Horst-EmscheGER1011.02.00.00
40.Raygrotzki,Norber 1897 SV DinslakenGER0201.01.51.25
41.Hart,Theo 1922 Bochumer SVGER0201.01.50.75
42.Wolf,Ulrich 2052 SV WattenscheidGER1011.01.00.00
42.Mamikonyan,Davit 1940 SF Essen-KaternGER1011.01.00.00
42.Atali,Dogukan 1654 SV WaltropGER1011.01.00.00
42.Iwanecki, Melanie 1652 vereinslos 1011.01.00.00
42.Payes,Marco 1652 SK HolsterhauseGER1011.01.00.00
42.Gawlick,Matthias 1649 SC Gerthe - WerGER1011.01.00.00
42.Vishanji,Franz 1639 SV Turm DrolshaITA1011.01.00.00
42.Bacaksiz,Bilal 1638 SF Springer BocGER1011.01.00.00
42.Kasprowski,Henryk 1638 SV WattenscheidGER1011.01.00.00
42.Acar,Esat 1608 SC Buer-HasselGER1011.01.00.00
42.Cordes, Jule 1586 VAS AmsterdamNL1011.01.00.00
42.Rades,Andreas 1527 MTV LangenbergGER1011.01.00.00
42.Strohmann,Andreas 1865 SC Buer-HasselGER1011.01.00.00
42.Lazarev,Vadim 1755 SC Buer-HasselGER1011.01.00.00
42.Pohl,Andreas 1572 SG Rochade DistGER1011.01.00.00
42.Plomann,Michael 1556 SG-GladbeckGER1011.01.00.00
42.Bergen,Katja   SK Holsterhause-1011.01.00.00
59.Wittek,Felix 1332 Südlohner SVGER0110.51.00.50
60.Turp,Hüseyin 1652 Oberhausener SVGER0110.50.50.25
60.Zamhöfer,Luca 1643 SF Essen-KaternGER0110.50.50.25
60.Signorile,Paolo 1416 TSV Hagen-0110.50.50.25
60.Aufermann,Kevin 1234 SV WelperGER0110.50.50.25
64.Breuer,Leon 1709 SC Listiger BauGER0020.00.00.00
64.Hufnagel,Markus 1697 SW OberhausenGER0020.00.00.00
64.Schulz,Dennis 1674 SV Rochade EvinGER0020.00.00.00
64.Hartjes,Jenny 1670 OSC RheinhausenGER0020.00.00.00
64.Gausmann,Thomas 1563 SG BochumGER0020.00.00.00
64.Urbantat,Luis Pet 1291 SC Buer-HasselGER0020.00.00.00
64.Meiler,Wolfgang,D 1225 Bochumer SVGER0020.00.00.00
64.Schaller,Bettina 1513 SV WelperGER0020.00.00.00
64.Scholz,Gerfried 1420 SG Ennepe-Ruhr--0020.00.00.00
64.Vishanji,Denis 1420 SV Turm DrolshaGER0020.00.00.00
64.Wichmann,Luc 1242 SG Bochum-0020.00.00.00
64.Conrad,Janis 1147 SV WelperGER0020.00.00.00
64.Wingerning,Fynn 1131 SC Buer-HasselGER0020.00.00.00
64.Lazarev,Diana 1096WSC Buer-HasselGER0020.00.00.00
64.Illner,Ben 1028 SG BochumGER0020.00.00.00
64.Lazarev,Daniel 855 SC Buer-HasselGER0020.00.00.00
64.Neumann, Bernd   vereinslos 0020.00.00.00


Besucherz�hler Auf Webseite