VII. Königsspringer Silvester-Open

SC Buer-Hassel Königsspringer 1919 e.V.

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer Titel TWZ ELO NWZ Verein/Ort
1. Adiyaman,Rene   2119 2119 2092 SV Welper
2. Arndt,Olaf   1969 1969 1915 SV Horst-Emscher
3. Baerwolf,Steven   2194 2194 2210 SV Horst-Emscher
4. Bilgen,Erwin   1711 1711 1728 Düsseldorfer SV
5. Blanc,Janik         SG-Gladbeck
6. Bosboom,Ardin   1999 1999   ENPS
7. Bräutigam,Martin   1569   1569 SC Buer-Hassel
8. Brock,Udo   1753 1753 1526 SV Horst-Emscher
9. Cordes,Jule   1720 1720 1631 Bielefelder SK
10. Deinert,Wolfgang   1747 1747 1701 SV Ardeyhöhe
11. Deno,Thomas   1354   1354 SC Buer-Hassel
12. Eckert,Marius   2086 2086 2125 SV Waltrop
13. Eibl,Rüdiger   1662 1662 1539 SC Buer-Hassel
14. Freiknecht,Axel   1760 1760 1717 Bahn-SC Wuppertal
15. Hammerich,Simon   2041 2041 2032 SC Buer-Hassel
16. Hofmann,Benjamin   1435   1435 SG Bochum
17. Kasprowski,Henryk   1696 1696 1572 SV Wattenscheid
18. Klein,Andreas   1734 1734 1665 SF Gelsenkirchen
19. Kleinert,Andreas,Dr.   1802 1802 1789 SF Gelsenkirchen
20. Lombardi,Marco   1961 1961 1896 SV Königsspringer Haltern
21. Michalczak,Thomas FM 2270 2270 2268 Südlohner SV
22. Olbrich,Peter   1795 1795 1701 SF Gelsenkirchen
23. Pazdzior,Johann   1848 1848 1770 Düsseldorfer SV
24. Peter,Thomas   2200 2200 2083 SV Wattenscheid
25. Peters,Lucas         Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
26. Quast,Marcel   2209 2209 2229 SC Gerthe - Werne
27. Raygrotzki,Norbert   1881 1881 1863 SV Dinslaken
28. Rebentisch,Tom   2021 2021 2045 SV Horst-Emscher
29. Renn,Thorsten   1891 1891 1784 SV Horst-Emscher
30. Schäfer,Michael   1787 1787 1655 SK Sodingen/Castrop
31. Schicktanz,Florian   1723 1723 1741 SV Erkenschwick
32. Schleck,Victor   1619 1619   Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
33. Schocke,Mark   1749 1749 1678 SV Sterkrade-Nord
34. Schouteden,Linda         Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
35. Schwab,Patrick   1841 1841   Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
36. Signorile,Paolo   1481 1481 1573 TSV Hagen
37. Sonnenschein,Philipp   2128 2128 2119 SV Dinslaken
38. Urbantat,Luis Peter   1263 1263 1068 SC Buer-Hassel
39. Van Stiphout,Marc   1674 1674   Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
40. Vishanji,Adrian   1892 1892 1860 SV Turm Drolshagen
41. Vishanji,Denis   1365 1365 1392 SV Turm Drolshagen
42. Vishanji,Franz   1616 1616 1781 SV Turm Drolshagen
43. Westendorp,Christian   1821 1821 1823 SK Holsterhausen
44. Wickenfeld,Stefan   2175 2175 2194 SG Solingen
45. Wickenfeld,Udo   1492 1492 1333 SC Recklinghausen Altstad
46. Wingerning,Fynn   1219   1219 SC Buer-Hassel
47. Wolf,Ulrich   2000 2000 2018 SV Wattenscheid