VII. Königsspringer Silvester-Open

SC Buer-Hassel Königsspringer 1919 e.V.

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer Titel TWZ ELO NWZ Verein/Ort
1. Abulhanov,Dinar   1524   1524 SV Erkenschwick
2. Adiyaman,Rene   2119 2119 2092 SV Welper
3. Althoff,Ralph   2005 2005 1933 SF Brackel
4. Arndt,Olaf   1969 1969 1866 SV Horst-Emscher
5. Atali,Dogukan   1785 1785 1856 SV Waltrop
6. Baerwolf,Steven   2211 2211 2210 SV Horst-Emscher
7. Benning,Martin   1698 1698 1600 SG Bochum
8. Bilgen,Erwin   1711 1711 1728 Düsseldorfer SV
9. Blanc,Finn Lasse   1241   1241 SG-Gladbeck
10. Blanc,Janik         SG-Gladbeck
11. Bosboom,Ardin   1999 1999   ENPS
12. Bräutigam,Martin   1569   1569 SC Buer-Hassel
13. Brock,Udo   1753 1753 1570 SV Horst-Emscher
14. Broszeit,Peter   1943 1943 1879 SV Erkenschwick
15. Cakir,Eren   1788   1788 Bahn-SC Wuppertal
16. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.   2126 2126 2135 Oberhausener SV
17. Cordes,Jule   1678 1678 1631 Bielefelder SK
18. Deinert,Wolfgang   1747 1747 1682 SV Ardeyhöhe
19. Deno,Thomas   1354   1354 SC Buer-Hassel
20. Eckert,Marius   2104 2104 2134 SV Waltrop
21. Eibl,Rüdiger   1662 1662 1553 SC Buer-Hassel
22. Freiknecht,Axel   1760 1760 1717 Bahn-SC Wuppertal
23. Gausmann,Thomas   1686 1686 1678 SG Bochum
24. Gülcan,Bartu Atilla   920   920 Elberfelder SG
25. Gülcan,Batuhan Ege   1389   1389 Elberfelder SG
26. Hammerich,Simon   2043 2043 2032 SC Buer-Hassel
27. Hanke,Stefan   1941 1941 1955 SV Hilden
28. Hartz,Erik   2046 2046 2044 TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Vee
29. Hirsch,Dominik   1465   1465 Elberfelder SG
30. Höche,Alexander   1835 1835 1949 Düsseldorfer SK
31. Hofer,Stefan   1761 1761 1786 Bochumer SV
32. Hofmann,Benjamin   1553   1553 SG Bochum
33. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2405 2405 2385 SK Bremen-Nord
34. Kasprowski,Henryk   1696 1696 1572 SV Wattenscheid
35. Kind,Bertram   2181 2181 2106 SK Königsspringer Iserloh
36. Klein,Andreas   1734 1734 1722 SF Gelsenkirchen
37. Kleinert,Andreas,Dr.   1802 1802 1789 SF Gelsenkirchen
38. Koch,Burkhard   1852 1852 1726 SG Höntrop
39. Kolakovic,Klaudio   2021 2021 2116 Südlohner SV
40. Koscielski,Janusz FM 2279 2279 2217 SV Wattenscheid
41. Krauß,Jörg   1677 1677 1529 SK Holsterhausen
42. Lauche,Christoph   1855 1855 1769 FS Dortmund
43. Lombardi,Marco   1961 1961 1878 SV Königsspringer Haltern
44. Meiler,Wolfgang,Dr.   1209 1209 1098 Bochumer SV
45. Meyer,Jürgen   1990 1990 1855 SV Wattenscheid
46. Michalczak,Thomas FM 2266 2266 2255 Südlohner SV
47. Mücke,Lukas Benedikt   1325   1325 SV Waltrop
48. Neumann,Bernd   1322 1322 1312 HSK Lister Turm
49. Olbrich,Peter   1795 1795 1701 SF Gelsenkirchen
50. Pazdzior,Johann   1848 1848 1770 Düsseldorfer SV
51. Peter,Thomas   2198 2198 2083 SV Wattenscheid
52. Peters,Lucas         Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
53. Pohl,Andreas   1802 1802 1866 SG Rochade Disteln
54. Ponto,Michael   1719 1719 1626 SV Horst-Emscher
55. Quast,Marcel   2209 2209 2225 SC Gerthe - Werne
56. Raabe,Stefan   1948 1948 1928 SG Rochade Disteln
57. Raygrotzki,Norbert   1881 1881 1854 SV Dinslaken
58. Rebentisch,Tom   2021 2021 2090 SV Horst-Emscher
59. Renn,Thorsten   1891 1891 1829 SV Horst-Emscher
60. Rychlak,Nico   781   781 SV Erkenschwick
61. Rychlak,Timo         SV Erkenschwick
62. Schäfer,Michael   1787 1787 1655 SK Sodingen/Castrop
63. Schicktanz,Florian   1723 1723 1733 SV Erkenschwick
64. Schleck,Victor   1619 1619   Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
65. Schmidt,Sebastian   1769 1769 1687 SV Waltrop
66. Schocke,Mark   1749 1749 1678 SV Sterkrade-Nord
67. Scholtholt,Christian   1349   1349 SV Erkenschwick
68. Schouteden,Linda         Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
69. Schulz,Angelika   1644 1644 1621 SV Erkenschwick
70. Schulz-Runge,Michael   1779 1779 1842 FS Dortmund
71. Schwab,Patrick   1841 1841   Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
72. Seppelfricke,Guido   1859 1859 1866 SF Buer
73. Signorile,Paolo   1481 1481 1590 TSV Hagen
74. Sonnenschein,Philipp   2128 2128 2153 SV Dinslaken
75. Spriestersbach,Kai   1734 1734 1719 SV Erkenschwick
76. Stricker,Florian   2079 2079 2057 SV Sterkrade-Nord
77. Tong,Anthony   1468   1468 Elberfelder SG
78. Trzaska,Peter   2102 2102 2072 SV Erkenschwick
79. Van Stiphout,Marc   1674 1674   Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
80. Vishanji,Adrian   1892 1892 1860 SV Turm Drolshagen
81. Vishanji,Denis   1365 1365 1392 SV Turm Drolshagen
82. Vishanji,Franz   1616 1616 1781 SV Turm Drolshagen
83. Wenzel,Jakoba   1507 1507 1253 SVG Marten-Bövinghausen
84. Westendorp,Christian   1832 1832 1882 SK Holsterhausen
85. Wickenfeld,Stefan   2175 2175 2194 SG Solingen
86. Wingerning,Fynn   1219   1219 SC Buer-Hassel
87. Wittek,Felix   1348 1348 1517 Südlohner SV
88. Wolf,Ulrich   2000 2000 2018 SV Wattenscheid
89. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2424 2424 2375 Bochumer SV
90. Zimmermann,Dirk   1882 1882 1846 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer