VII. Königsspringer Silvester-Open

SC Buer-Hassel Königsspringer 1919 e.V.

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnN Teilnehmer Titel TWZ ELO NWZ Verein/Ort
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2424 2424 2375 Bochumer SV
2. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2405 2405 2385 SK Bremen-Nord
3. Koscielski,Janusz FM 2279 2279 2217 SV Wattenscheid
4. Michalczak,Thomas FM 2266 2266 2255 Südlohner SV
5. Baerwolf,Steven   2211 2211 2210 SV Horst-Emscher
6. Quast,Marcel   2209 2209 2225 SC Gerthe - Werne
7. Peter,Thomas   2198 2198 2083 SV Wattenscheid
8. Kind,Bertram   2181 2181 2106 SK Königsspringer Iserloh
9. Wickenfeld,Stefan   2175 2175 2194 SG Solingen
10. Sonnenschein,Philipp   2128 2128 2153 SV Dinslaken
11. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.   2126 2126 2135 Oberhausener SV
12. Adiyaman,Rene   2119 2119 2092 SV Welper
13. Eckert,Marius   2104 2104 2134 SV Waltrop
14. Trzaska,Peter   2102 2102 2072 SV Erkenschwick
15. Stricker,Florian   2079 2079 2057 SV Sterkrade-Nord
16. Hartz,Erik   2046 2046 2044 TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Vee
17. Hammerich,Simon   2043 2043 2032 SC Buer-Hassel
18. Rebentisch,Tom   2021 2021 2090 SV Horst-Emscher
19. Kolakovic,Klaudio   2021 2021 2116 Südlohner SV
20. Althoff,Ralph   2005 2005 1933 SF Brackel
21. Wolf,Ulrich   2000 2000 2018 SV Wattenscheid
22. Bosboom,Ardin   1999 1999   ENPS
23. Meyer,Jürgen   1990 1990 1855 SV Wattenscheid
24. Arndt,Olaf   1969 1969 1866 SV Horst-Emscher
25. Lombardi,Marco   1961 1961 1878 SV Königsspringer Haltern
26. Raabe,Stefan   1948 1948 1928 SG Rochade Disteln
27. Broszeit,Peter   1943 1943 1879 SV Erkenschwick
28. Hanke,Stefan   1941 1941 1955 SV Hilden
29. Vishanji,Adrian   1892 1892 1860 SV Turm Drolshagen
30. Renn,Thorsten   1891 1891 1829 SV Horst-Emscher
31. Zimmermann,Dirk   1882 1882 1846 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer
32. Raygrotzki,Norbert   1881 1881 1854 SV Dinslaken
33. Seppelfricke,Guido   1859 1859 1866 SF Buer
34. Lauche,Christoph   1855 1855 1769 FS Dortmund
35. Koch,Burkhard   1852 1852 1726 SG Höntrop
36. Pazdzior,Johann   1848 1848 1770 Düsseldorfer SV
37. Schwab,Patrick   1841 1841   Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
38. Höche,Alexander   1835 1835 1949 Düsseldorfer SK
39. Westendorp,Christian   1832 1832 1882 SK Holsterhausen
40. Pohl,Andreas   1802 1802 1866 SG Rochade Disteln
41. Kleinert,Andreas,Dr.   1802 1802 1789 SF Gelsenkirchen
42. Olbrich,Peter   1795 1795 1701 SF Gelsenkirchen
43. Cakir,Eren   1788   1788 Bahn-SC Wuppertal
44. Schäfer,Michael   1787 1787 1655 SK Sodingen/Castrop
45. Atali,Dogukan   1785 1785 1856 SV Waltrop
46. Schulz-Runge,Michael   1779 1779 1842 FS Dortmund
47. Schmidt,Sebastian   1769 1769 1687 SV Waltrop
48. Hofer,Stefan   1761 1761 1786 Bochumer SV
49. Freiknecht,Axel   1760 1760 1717 Bahn-SC Wuppertal
50. Brock,Udo   1753 1753 1570 SV Horst-Emscher
51. Schocke,Mark   1749 1749 1678 SV Sterkrade-Nord
52. Deinert,Wolfgang   1747 1747 1682 SV Ardeyhöhe
53. Klein,Andreas   1734 1734 1722 SF Gelsenkirchen
54. Spriestersbach,Kai   1734 1734 1719 SV Erkenschwick
55. Schicktanz,Florian   1723 1723 1733 SV Erkenschwick
56. Ponto,Michael   1719 1719 1626 SV Horst-Emscher
57. Bilgen,Erwin   1711 1711 1728 Düsseldorfer SV
58. Benning,Martin   1698 1698 1600 SG Bochum
59. Kasprowski,Henryk   1696 1696 1572 SV Wattenscheid
60. Gausmann,Thomas   1686 1686 1678 SG Bochum
61. Cordes,Jule   1678 1678 1631 Bielefelder SK
62. Krauß,Jörg   1677 1677 1529 SK Holsterhausen
63. Van Stiphout,Marc   1674 1674   Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
64. Eibl,Rüdiger   1662 1662 1553 SC Buer-Hassel
65. Schulz,Angelika   1644 1644 1621 SV Erkenschwick
66. Schleck,Victor   1619 1619   Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
67. Vishanji,Franz   1616 1616 1781 SV Turm Drolshagen
68. Bräutigam,Martin   1569   1569 SC Buer-Hassel
69. Hofmann,Benjamin   1553   1553 SG Bochum
70. Abulhanov,Dinar   1524   1524 SV Erkenschwick
71. Wenzel,Jakoba   1507 1507 1253 SVG Marten-Bövinghausen
72. Signorile,Paolo   1481 1481 1590 TSV Hagen
73. Tong,Anthony   1468   1468 Elberfelder SG
74. Hirsch,Dominik   1465   1465 Elberfelder SG
75. Gülcan,Batuhan Ege   1389   1389 Elberfelder SG
76. Vishanji,Denis   1365 1365 1392 SV Turm Drolshagen
77. Deno,Thomas   1354   1354 SC Buer-Hassel
78. Scholtholt,Christian   1349   1349 SV Erkenschwick
79. Wittek,Felix   1348 1348 1517 Südlohner SV
80. Mücke,Lukas Benedikt   1325   1325 SV Waltrop
81. Neumann,Bernd   1322 1322 1312 HSK Lister Turm
82. Blanc,Finn Lasse   1241   1241 SG-Gladbeck
83. Wingerning,Fynn   1219   1219 SC Buer-Hassel
84. Meiler,Wolfgang,Dr.   1209 1209 1098 Bochumer SV
85. Gülcan,Bartu Atilla   920   920 Elberfelder SG
86. Rychlak,Nico   781   781 SV Erkenschwick
87. Peters,Lucas         Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
88. Schouteden,Linda         Schachfreunde Wirtzfeld
89. Rychlak,Timo         SV Erkenschwick
90. Blanc,Janik         SG-Gladbeck